Events
-
Mar 1 Fri
-
Mar 2 Sat
- Daddy Daughter Dance 4:30 PM – 6:30 PM
-
Mar 4 Mon
- PS Music & Motion 1:30 PM – 2:30 PM
- Lego (K-4th) 3:20 PM – 4:20 PM
-
Mar 5 Tue
- Chess (1st-5th) 3:20 PM – 4:20 PM
- Winter Wonderland Art (JK-1st) 3:20 PM – 4:20 PM
- SHAC Mtg. 6 PM – 7 PM
-
Mar 6 Wed
- School Mass hosted by 3rd gr 8:30 AM – 9:15 AM
- Tumbling (PS) 1:30 PM – 2:30 PM
- French for Beginners (1st-2nd) 3:20 PM – 4:20 PM
- JTP Play: Porridge 7 PM – 8 PM (620 Lincoln Ave, Winnetka, IL 60093)
-
Mar 7 Thu
- Soccer (PS & JK) 1:30 PM – 2:30 PM
- Soccer (JK-1st) 3:20 PM – 4:20 PM
- JTP Play: Porridge 7 PM – 8 PM (620 Lincoln Ave, Winnetka, IL 60093)
-
Mar 8 Fri
- Spirit Wear Day
- Cheerleading K-5th 3 PM – 4 PM
-
Mar 10 Sun
- 2nd Grade Communion Retreat 8:45 AM – 11:30 AM
-
Mar 11 Mon
- PS Music & Motion 1:30 PM – 2:30 PM
- Lego (K-4th) 3:20 PM – 4:20 PM
-
Mar 12 Tue
- Parent-Tot Playgroup 9 AM – 10 AM
- Chess (1st-5th) 3:20 PM – 4:20 PM
- Winter Wonderland Art (JK-1st) 3:20 PM – 4:20 PM
- School Board Mtg 7 PM – 8 PM
-
Mar 13 Wed
- School Mass hosted by 2nd gr 8:30 AM – 9:15 AM
- Tumbling (PS) 1:30 PM – 2:30 PM
- French for Beginners (1st-2nd) 3:20 PM – 4:20 PM
- Parenting in the Age of TicToc 7 PM – 8 PM (1095 Gage St, Winnetka, IL 60093, USA)
-
Mar 14 Thu
- Parent-Teacher Conferences
- PS St. Patrick's Day Party 10:30 AM – 11:30 AM
- Early Dismissal at Noon 12 PM
-
Mar 15 Fri
- Parent-Teacher Conferences
- JK & K St. Patrick's Day Party 10 AM – 11 AM
- Early Dismissal at Noon 12 PM
-
Mar 16 Sat
-
Mar 18 Mon
- PS Music & Motion 1:30 PM – 2:30 PM
- Lego (K-4th) 3:20 PM – 4:20 PM
-
Mar 19 Tue
- Chess (1st-5th) 3:20 PM – 4:20 PM
- Winter Wonderland Art (JK-1st) 3:20 PM – 4:20 PM
-
Mar 20 Wed
- School Mass hosted by 1st gr 8:30 AM – 9:15 AM
- Tumbling (PS) 1:30 PM – 2:30 PM
- French for Beginners (1st-2nd) 3:20 PM – 4:20 PM
-
Mar 21 Thu
- Soccer (PS & JK) 1:30 PM – 2:30 PM
- Soccer (JK-1st) 3:20 PM – 4:20 PM
-
Mar 22 Fri
- Living Stations of the Cross 1:45 PM – 2:30 PM
- Cheerleading K-5th 3 PM – 4 PM
- Viking Cup Tourney 4 PM – 8 PM
-
Mar 23 Sat
- Viking Cup Tourney 9 AM – 12 PM
-
Mar 25 Mon
- PS Music & Motion 1:30 PM – 2:30 PM
- Lego (K-4th) 3:20 PM – 4:20 PM
-
Mar 26 Tue
- Parent-Tot Playgroup 9 AM – 10 AM
- Chess (1st-5th) 3:20 PM – 4:20 PM
- Winter Wonderland Art (JK-1st) 3:20 PM – 4:20 PM
-
Mar 27 Wed
- School Mass hosted by 7th gr 8:30 AM – 9:15 AM
-
Mar 28 Thu
- Early Dismissal (JK, K) 1 PM
- Early Dismissal (1st-8th Gr) 1:20 PM
-
Mar 29 Fri
-
Mar 31 Sun
Loading...